Roadway Pickup Archived

Whiting St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 284375

Issue ID:

6988895

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Corner of Whiting & Main, Debris on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.