Street Lights Open

332 Chestnut St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6988987

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Decorative light OUT in front of Dragon Chef restaurant at 332 Chestnut St. Rick Merson notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. decorative light
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...