Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Arquivada

Foothill Blvd & Camden St OAKLAND 94605 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 23127485

Número da Solicitação:

6989016

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Visto:

15 vezes

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

963099

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

também perguntou...
Q. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Are there mattresses?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Are there appliances?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Are there tires?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Are there additional materials?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
A. Sem resposta dada

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.