Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2003 Union Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6989461

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

374739

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Broken glass and homeless man sleeping inside building.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.