Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archivé

2025 Traverwood Dr Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1695

ID du Problème:

6989592

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Vues:

15 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

372457

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

snow is blocking crosswalk entrance


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.