Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

56 Buena Vista St Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6989981

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Are barrels of leaves labeled as such still picked up or did something change? I put out a barrel of leaves today and it wasn't picked up. I can leave it out there if they can come back tomorrow...


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.