Streetlight/Lamp Đã lưu trữ

4140 Nw 46th Dr Gainesville, FL, 32606, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 113070

ID Vấn đề:

6989989

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Đã xem:

21 lần

Vùng lân cận:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light, noise complaint

Mô tả

LIGHT AT CORNER OF NW 46 DRIVE AND NW 41 LANE IS BURNT OUT AND MAKING LOUD HUMMING NOISE

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please identify the issue with the streetlight.
Đáp. Out
Hỏi. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
Đáp. 82262R
Hỏi. If you are unable to provide the streetlight pole number, please generally describe the location.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.