Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring La Kaydiiyey

7046 Fresno St Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1261130

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6992038

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring

Arkay:

26 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

963338

Taag gareeyey:

trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Mattress has been laying on sidewalk and parking street for months. please remove

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Public
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. NO
S. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
J. No
S. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
J. Don't Know / No Answer

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.