Graffiti Archived

University @ Lomas Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 83470

Issue ID:

6993125

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191119-000135

Description

graffiti on bus stop shelter by University of NM parking lot zone T, west side of University Boulevard Northeast, south of Lomas Boulevard. Graffiti on Blue metal bus stop shelter post, at North End of bus stop shelter. Additional graffiti on Street Lamp Post. Tagging above-ground plastic disc sign for bus stop 6330.

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Metal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.