Acknowledged by: City of Mount Healthy

Missed Trash Pick Up Acknowledged

7923 Seward Ave Cincinnati, OH, 45231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6993509

Submitted To:

City of Mount Healthy

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Healthy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reported that Rumpke failed to pick up 6 bags of leaves and 1 bag of garbage.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.