Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

1705 Fairfield Ave Bridgeport 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27340

Issue ID:

6994152

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage being dumped


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Blight Official 7 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.