Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

251 Poplar St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 284345

Issue ID:

6994238

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Drawers on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Maplewood Av

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.