Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

1042 Hancock Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 282935

Issue ID:

6994247

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tire on curb.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Maplewood Ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.