Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

455 Palmetto Rd Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 352410

Issue ID:

6994693

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

DIRTY RATTY MATTRESS ON CURB AND SIDEWALK IN FRONT 455 PALMETTO ROAD

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. ???

New Comment

I want to...