Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

151 Russ St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6994722

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11709075

Tagged:

trash, homeless, sidewalk

Description

Debris from homeless encampment

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.