Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

24 Dodge St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6994846

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

New tree request

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.