Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

11015 Bracebridge Rd Alpharetta, GA, 30022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35780

Issue ID:

6995233

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5639

Description

Excessive speed. Passing in neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.