Other Archived

919 MontañO Rd Nw Albuquerque 87107, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6995292

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Los Poblanos

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191119-001694

Tagged:

signs

Description

Speed limit sign broken off at base


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.