Streetlight repair Archived

2412 Yorkshire Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 383880

Issue ID:

6995766

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

372517

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out in front of this address.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.