Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Gilman St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6996019

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000732274

Tagged:

trash

Description

Un able to walk through Gilman, human waste everywhere


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.