Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Other Acknowledged

Yale @ Central Albuquerque, NM 87106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6996020

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

University Hts

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191120-000153

Tagged:

blocked

Description

ot picking up their trash etc. Transients loitering, doing drugs, harrassing passersby,


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.