Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

6535 Arlington Rd Atlanta, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6997729

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-070577

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage truck running at 5:03am loudly.

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Construction Noise Complaint
Q. Is this public or private property?
A. private

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.