Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

176 Manhattan Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 257820

Issue ID:

6998121

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

large tv stand in front of property on side walk

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. wayne st

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...