Roadway Pickup Archived

Noble Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 224040

Issue ID:

6998133

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

please check area needs to be pick up, railroad underpath, at the end of noble dead end


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.