Roadway Pickup Archived

Stillman St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 221735

Issue ID:

6998136

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

bulk items in stillman st berkshire ally


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.