Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

254 31st Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6998138

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

pothole

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 31 ave
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.