Safety Concern Ouvert

213 Meadow St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6998256

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

116 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Physical safety concern for my niece and nephew

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. On Fridays my nephew and niece are dropped off to see their maternal grandfather and grandmother. My brother and his wife are going through a divorce. The maternal grandfather continues to smoke marijuana, and possibly has an opioid problem because the minute he learns of someone having muscle relaxers he tries to by them off of them.

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...