Acknowledged by: Danville, VA

Damaged curb Acknowledged

Lowes Dr & Mount Cross Rd Danville, VA, 24540, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16955

Issue ID:

6998525

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Damaged curb

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

179594

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain damage


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.