Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

5411 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1809840

ID Vấn đề:

6998545

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

20 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

took out grass yard and put down shell/rock. entire yard is now shell/rock.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Property Maintenance Issues
Hỏi. Is the reported address your home or business address?
Đáp. No

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video