Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Other (Transportation) Acknowledged

Magnolia Crescent Dr & Wexford Overlook Dr Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6998610

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

There are too many leaves on the roads and are blocking the drains and it’s on a school bus way


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.