Tree Concern Признана

7320 Better Hours Ct Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Civic Points: 564380

Issue ID:

6999259

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

50% dying oak tree

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In front of address
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

4 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.