Traffic Issue Archived

35th Ave N & 1st St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6999626

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

"Trail Narrows" yellow sign down. Police Report# 19-50908. Southeast Corner of intersection.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.