Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

15 Shawmut St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 376015

Issue ID:

6999788

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Old tree pit and the homeowner would like concrete put in this spot. (LS)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.