Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues (Internal) Acknowledged

58 Tesiny Cir Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7000136

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues (Internal)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree leaning and appears to be in danger of falling


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.