Roadway Pickup Archived

Central Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 223800

Issue ID:

7000159

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

BULK ITEMS PLEASE CHECK AREA BEHIND JERSEY BARRIERS,,, CENTRAL AVE TROWEL ST


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.