Roadway Pickup Archived

407 Bishop Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 223585

Issue ID:

7000182

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

BULK TRASH IN FRONT OF PROPERTY,,, OWNER STATES SOMEONE DUMPED BAGS IN FRONT


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.