Roadway Pickup Archived

Trumbull Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 223425

Issue ID:

7000191

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

TRUMBULL AVE CHOPSEY HILL ROAD BULK ITEMS


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.