Roadway Pickup Archived

Vernon St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 224040

Issue ID:

7000198

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

VERNON ST KNOWLTON ST TREE BRANCHESS ON SIDE WALK


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.