Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Closed

105 Palisade Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 221475

Issue ID:

7000238

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

TABLE IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. BOSTON AVE

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...