Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

1000 Platt St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345770

Issue ID:

7000345

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Property maintained in a disorderly fashion with cars and equipment stored all over the place. Unsightly residential property.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.