Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

5965 Kayron Dr Ne Sandy Springs 30328, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7000973

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Bulb Out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.