Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight repair Acknowledged

3550 Windemere Dr Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7001150

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

372594

Tagged:

street light

Description

the 2 streetlights at 3540 and 3560 Windemere are not working

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.