Illegal Dumping Archived

1302 W Gray St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4975

Issue ID:

7002551

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

375092

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage stored in back of building

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.