Non-functioning Traffic Lights Archived

14th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

70049

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 1

Reported:

on

Description

TRAFFIC LIGHTS DOWN AT 100 BLOCK OF 14TH ST AT PARKING DECK IN BOTH DIRECTIONS


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.