Potholes Archived

510 Randolph St Danville, VA, 24541, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

7005701

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

179706

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

There is a pothole located right at the Danville City Limit sign in front of 1975 Old Richmond Road that needs repair.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.