Traffic Signs Archived

68 Commonwealth Ave Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

7005705

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign missing at end of Commonwealth Ave at corner with Church St.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign Repair
Q. Location of the sign
A. Commonwealth & Church

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • María Rodríguez (Registered User)

  • María Rodríguez (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Closed Street Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.