Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

4505 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7006079

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

He blocks lifting from tree roots

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. along 45th street between 5th Ave N and alley to the North
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.