Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Traffic: Construction/ Permitting issues on street Acknowledged

32–50 Provost St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7006277

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Construction/ Permitting issues on street

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

This site has been operating a lift without any no parking signs and blocking parking and parking their own personal vehicles.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.