Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

15 Whipple St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7006735

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste not picked up

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.