Illegal Dumping Archived

6402 Patterson Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

70068

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large sectional couch has been deposited in front yard for over a month. The couch provides an ideal nesting site for rodents. Please instruct owners to move to edge of property for bulk pick-up!


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.